GIORNATA 1 – 23/24 SETTEMBRE 2017
Cantiano Mondolfo 0 0
Gabicce Gradara Portorecanati 1 0
Real Metauro Sassoferrato G. 1 3
Moie Vallesina FC Vigor Senigallia 2 3
O. Marzocca Passatempese 3 1
Osimana Filottranese 2 2
Valfoglia Laurentina 1 2
Villa Musone Camerino 1 2
GIORNATA 2 – 30 SET/1 OTT 2017
Camerino Osimana 2 1
Filottranese Moie Vallesina 2 1
Laurentina Villa Musone 2 3
Mondolfo Valfoglia 1 0
FC Vigor Senigallia Real Metauro 1 3
Passatempese Gabicce Gradara 2 4
Portorecanati Cantiano 3 1
Sassoferrato G. O. Marzocca 1 2
GIORNATA 3 – 7/8 OTTOBRE 2017
Cantiano Camerino 2 0
Gabicce Gradara Laurentina 2 1
O. Marzocca Mondolfo 0 0
Real Metauro Portorecanati 2 2
Sassoferrato G. Passatempese 0 0
Valfoglia Filottranese 0 1
Osimana FC Vigor Senigallia 1 1
Villa Musone Moie Vallesina 1 0
GIORNATA 4 – 14/15 OTTOBRE 2017
Camerino Valfoglia 1 2
Filottranese Villa Musone 3 0
Laurentina Cantiano 1 0
Moie Vallesina Osimana 0 2
Mondolfo Gabicce Gradara 2 0
Passatempese Real Metauro 1 0
FC Vigor Senigallia Sassoferrato G. 1 0
Portorecanati O. Marzocca 2 2
GIORNATA 5 – 21/22 OTTOBRE 2017
Cantiano Moie Vallesina 3 1
Gabicce Gradara Filottranese 0 1
O. Marzocca Camerino 2 1
Passatempese Portorecanati 0 1
Real Metauro Laurentina 0 1
Sassoferrato G. Mondolfo 2 2
Villa Musone FC Vigor Senigallia 3 0
Valfoglia Osimana 3 3
GIORNATA 6 – 28/29 OTTOBRE 2017
Camerino Gabicce Gradara 2 1
Filottranese Cantiano 2 1
Laurentina O. Marzocca 1 4
Moie Vallesina Valfoglia 0 1
Mondolfo Real Metauro 1 0
Osimana Villa Musone 1 2
Portorecanati Sassoferrato G. 1 0
FC Vigor Senigallia Passatempese 3 0
GIORNATA 7 – 4/5 NOVEMBRE 2017
Cantiano Villa Musone 1 1
Gabicce Gradara Osimana 1 0
O. Marzocca Moie Vallesina 1 1
Passatempese Laurentina 1 1
Portorecanati Mondolfo 2 2
Real Metauro Filottranese 1 1
Valfoglia FC Vigor Senigallia 4 1
Sassoferrato G. Camerino 2 0
GIORNATA 8 – 11/12 NOVEMBRE 2017
Camerino Real Metauro 1 0
FC Vigor Senigallia Portorecanati 1 1
Filottranese O. Marzocca 2 0
Laurentina Sassoferrato G. 0 3
Moie Vallesina Gabicce Gradara 0 1
Mondolfo Passatempese 1 2
Osimana Cantiano 1 2
Villa Musone Valfoglia 1 2
GIORNATA 9 – 18/19 NOVEMBRE 2017
Cantiano FC Vigor Senigallia 1 0
Gabicce Gradara Valfoglia 1 1
Mondolfo Laurentina 2 0
O. Marzocca Villa Musone 3 0
Passatempese Filottranese 1 0
Portorecanati Camerino 1 2
Real Metauro Osimana 0 1
Sassoferrato G. Moie Vallesina 1 0
GIORNATA 10 – 25/26 NOVEMBRE 2017
FC Vigor Senigallia Mondolfo 1 0
Camerino Passatempese 0 0
Filottranese Sassoferrato G. 1 1
Laurentina Portorecanati 1 6
Moie Vallesina Real Metauro 3 2
Osimana O. Marzocca 2 2
Valfoglia Cantiano 1 1
Villa Musone Gabicce Gradara 0 2
GIORNATA 11 – 2/3 DICEMBRE 2017
Laurentina Camerino 0 0
Mondolfo Filottranese 1 0
O. Marzocca Cantiano 2 1
Passatempese Osimana 0 0
Portorecanati Moie Vallesina 0 1
Gabicce Gradara FC Vigor Senigallia 1 0
Real Metauro Valfoglia 0 1
Sassoferrato G. Villa Musone 2 1
GIORNATA 12 – 9/10 DICEMBRE 2017
Camerino Mondolfo 0 1
Cantiano Gabicce Gradara 2 1
Filottranese Portorecanati 0 2
Moie Vallesina Passatempese 2 2
Osimana Sassoferrato G. 2 3
FC Vigor Senigallia Laurentina 2 1
Valfoglia O. Marzocca 2 0
Villa Musone Real Metauro 0 0
GIORNATA 13 – 16/17 DICEMBRE 2017
Sassoferrato G. Valfoglia 2 0
Laurentina Filottranese 1 2
Mondolfo Moie Vallesina 2 1
O. Marzocca Gabicce Gradara 1 1
Passatempese Villa Musone 1 1
Camerino FC Vigor Senigallia 0 0
Portorecanati Osimana 2 1
Real Metauro Cantiano 1 0
GIORNATA 14 – 6/7 GENNAIO 2018
Cantiano Passatempese 0 0
O. Marzocca Real Metauro 2 0
Gabicce Gradara Sassoferrato G. 1 2
Filottranese FC Vigor Senigallia 0
Moie Vallesina Camerino 1 0
Osimana Laurentina 1 0
Valfoglia Portorecanati 2 2
Villa Musone Mondolfo 1 0
GIORNATA 15 – 13/14 GENNAIO 2018
Camerino Filottranese 0 0
Laurentina Moie Vallesina 1 0
Mondolfo Osimana 1 4
Passatempese Valfoglia 1 2
FC Vigor Senigallia O. Marzocca 3 1
Portorecanati Villa Musone 2 3
Real Metauro Gabicce Gradara 2 2
Sassoferrato G. Cantiano 1 0
GIORNATA 16 – 20/21 GENNAIO 2018
Camerino Villa Musone 4 0
Filottranese Osimana 0 1
Laurentina Valfoglia 2 2
FC Vigor Senigallia Moie Vallesina 3 0
Mondolfo Cantiano 1 0
Passatempese O. Marzocca 2 2
Portorecanati Gabicce Gradara 3 0
Sassoferrato G. Real Metauro 1 0
GIORNATA 17 – 27/28 GENNAIO 2018
Cantiano Portorecanati 1 2
Gabicce Gradara Passatempese 2 3
Moie Vallesina Filottranese 1 1
O. Marzocca Sassoferrato G. 0 2
Real Metauro FC Vigor Senigallia 0 2
Osimana Camerino 0 1
Valfoglia Mondolfo 2 1
Villa Musone Laurentina 0 1
GIORNATA 18 – 3/4 FEBBRAIO 2018
Camerino Cantiano 1 0
Filottranese Valfoglia 2 2
Laurentina Gabicce Gradara 1 0
Moie Vallesina Villa Musone 3 0
Mondolfo O. Marzocca 0 0
Passatempese Sassoferrato G. 0 1
FC Vigor Senigallia Osimana 2 2
Portorecanati Real Metauro 1 0
GIORNATA 19 – 10/11 FEBBRAIO 2018
Cantiano Laurentina  1  1
Gabicce Gradara Mondolfo  4  4
O. Marzocca Portorecanati  5  0
Osimana Moie Vallesina  2  1
Real Metauro Passatempese  0  1
Valfoglia Camerino  0  1
Sassoferrato G. FC Vigor Senigallia  0  0
Villa Musone Filottranese  2  2
GIORNATA 20 – 17/18 FEBBRAIO 2018
Camerino O. Marzocca 1 1
Filottranese Gabicce Gradara 2 1
Laurentina Real Metauro 2 1
Moie Vallesina Cantiano 1 1
Mondolfo Sassoferrato G. 0 0
Osimana Valfoglia 2 1
FC Vigor Senigallia Villa Musone 2 1
Portorecanati Passatempese 1 0
GIORNATA 21 – 10/11 MARZO 2018
Cantiano Filottranese 0 0
Gabicce Gradara Camerino 0 2
O. Marzocca Laurentina 0 1
Real Metauro Mondolfo 2 4
Sassoferrato G. Portorecanati 1 2
Valfoglia Moie Vallesina 2 0
Villa Musone Osimana 0 1
Passatempese FC Vigor Senigallia 2 2
GIORNATA 22 – 17/18 MARZO 2018
Camerino Sassoferrato G. 1 0
Filottranese Real Metauro 0 0
Laurentina Passatempese 1 1
Moie Vallesina O. Marzocca 0 1
Mondolfo Portorecanati 2 1
Osimana Gabicce Gradara 2 1
FC Vigor Senigallia Valfoglia 0 0
Villa Musone Cantiano 2 1
GIORNATA 23 – 24/25 MARZO 2018
Cantiano Osimana 0 1
Portorecanati FC Vigor Senigallia 3 1
Gabicce Gradara Moie Vallesina 3 0
O. Marzocca Filottranese 2 1
Passatempese Mondolfo 2 0
Real Metauro Camerino 0 1
Sassoferrato G. Laurentina 3 0
Valfoglia Villa Musone 2 0
GIORNATA 24 – 7/8 APRILE 2018
Camerino Portorecanati 0 1
Filottranese Passatempese 1 1
Laurentina Mondolfo 0 0
Moie Vallesina Sassoferrato G. 1 3
Osimana Real Metauro 2 1
FC Vigor Senigallia Cantiano 0 2
Valfoglia Gabicce Gradara 0 0
Villa Musone O. Marzocca 2 3
GIORNATA 25 – 14/15 APRILE 2018
Mondolfo FC Vigor Senigallia 2 1
Cantiano Valfoglia 2 0
Gabicce Gradara Villa Musone 1 2
O. Marzocca Osimana 2 1
Passatempese Camerino 2 1
Portorecanati Laurentina 3 1
Real Metauro Moie Vallesina 0 3
Sassoferrato G. Filottranese 0 1
GIORNATA 26 – 21/22 APRILE 2018
Camerino Laurentina 0 2
Cantiano O. Marzocca 1 0
Filottranese Mondolfo 0 1
Moie Vallesina Portorecanati 2 3
Osimana Passatempese 1 1
FC Vigor Senigallia Gabicce Gradara 1 1
Valfoglia Real Metauro 1 2
Villa Musone Sassoferrato G. 2 0
GIORNATA 27 – 25 APRILE 2018
Gabicce Gradara Cantiano 3 3
Mondolfo Camerino 1 1
O. Marzocca Valfoglia 1 2
Passatempese Moie Vallesina 0 0
Portorecanati Filottranese 0 3
Laurentina FC Vigor Senigallia 1 1
Real Metauro Villa Musone 1 0
Sassoferrato G. Osimana 2 2
GIORNATA 28 – 29 APRILE 2018
Cantiano Real Metauro 1 0
Filottranese Laurentina 3 1
Gabicce Gradara O. Marzocca 1 0
Moie Vallesina Mondolfo 1 2
Osimana Portorecanati 0 1
FC Vigor Senigallia Camerino 2 1
Valfoglia Sassoferrato G. 3 2
Villa Musone Passatempese 2 1
GIORNATA 29 – 6 MAGGIO 2018
Camerino Moie Vallesina 0 0
Laurentina Osimana 3 2
Mondolfo Villa Musone 2 2
FC Vigor Senigallia Filottranese 2 0
Passatempese Cantiano 2 2
Portorecanati Valfoglia 2 2
Real Metauro Marzocca 0 2
Sassoferrato G. Gabicce Gradara 0 0
GIORNATA 30 – 13 MAGGIO 2018
Cantiano Sassoferrato G. 1 0
Filottranese Camerino 2 1
Gabicce Gradara Real Metauro 3 0
Moie Vallesina Laurentina 1 2
O. Marzocca FC Vigor Senigallia 0 1
Osimana Mondolfo 0 0
Valfoglia Passatempese 3 2
Villa Musone Portorecanati 1 2