GIORNATA 1 – 23 SETTEMBRE 2018
Cantiano Laurentina  1  0
Gabicce Gradara Olimpia Marzocca  3  0
Barbara Loreto  1  0
Mondolfo Anconitana  1  2
Osimana Villa San Martino  3  0
S. Veneranda Filottranese  1  2
Valfoglia FC Vigor Senigallia  1  1
Villa Musone Osimostazione CD  1  3
GIORNATA 2 – 30 SETTEMBRE 2018
Anconitana Cantiano
FC Vigor Senigallia Villa Musone
Filottranese Osimana
Laurentina Gabicce Gradara
Loreto Mondolfo
Olimpia Marzocca Valfoglia
Osimostazione CD S. Veneranda
Villa S. Martino Barbara
GIORNATA 3 – 7 OTTOBRE 2018
Cantiano FC Vigor Senigallia
Gabicce Gradara Osimostazione CD
Barbara Laurentina
Mondolfo Olimpia Marzocca
Osimana Anconitana
Valfoglia S. Veneranda
Villa Musone Filottranese
Villa S. Martino Loreto
GIORNATA 4 – 14 OTTOBRE 2018
Anconitana Barbara
FC Vigor Senigallia Gabicce Gradara
Filottranese Villa S. Martino
Laurentina Mondolfo
Loreto Osimana
Olimpia Marzocca Cantiano
Osimostazione CD Valfoglia
S. Veneranda Villa Musone
GIORNATA 5 – 21 OTTOBRE 2018
Cantiano S. Veneranda
Gabicce Gradara Villa Musone
Barbara FC Vigor Senigallia
Loreto Anconitana
Mondolfo Osimostazione CD
Osimana Olimpia Marzocca
Valfoglia Filottranese
Villa S. Martino Laurentina
GIORNATA 6 – 28 OTTOBRE 2018
Anconitana Villa S. Martino
FC Vigor Senigallia Mondolfo
Filottranese Loreto
Laurentina Osimana
Olimpia Marzocca Barbara
Osimostazione CD Cantiano
S. Veneranda Gabicce Gradara
Villa Musone Valfoglia
GIORNATA 7 – 4 NOVEMBRE 2018
Anconitana Laurentina
Cantiano Valfoglia
Gabicce Gradara Filottranese
Barbara S. Veneranda
Loreto Olimpia Marzocca
Mondolfo Villa Musone
Osimana Osimostazione CD
Villa S. Martino FC Vigor Senigallia
GIORNATA 8 – 11 NOVEMBRE 2018
FC Vigor Senigallia Osimana
Filottranese Anconitana
Laurentina Loreto
Olimpia Marzocca Villa S. Martino
Osimostazione CD Barbara
S. Veneranda Mondolfo
Valfoglia Gabicce Gradara
Villa Musone Cantiano
GIORNATA 9 – 18 NOVEMBRE 2018
Anconitana FC Vigor Senigallia
Cantiano Filottranese
Barbara Valfoglia
Laurentina Olimpia Marzocca
Loreto Osimostazione CD
Mondolfo Gabicce Gradara
Osimana Villa Musone
Villa S. Martino S. Veneranda
GIORNATA 10 – 25 NOVEMBRE 2018
FC Vigor Senigallia Loreto
Filottranese Laurentina
Gabicce Gradara Cantiano
Olimpia Marzocca Anconitana
Osimostazione CD Villa S. Martino
S. Veneranda Osimana
Valfoglia Mondolfo
Villa Musone Barbara
GIORNATA 11 – 2 DICEMBRE 2018
Anconitana S. Veneranda
Barbara Cantiano
Laurentina Osimostazione CD
Loreto Villa Musone
Mondolfo Filottranese
Olimpia Marzocca FC Vigor Senigallia
Osimana Gabicce Gradara
Villa S. Martino Valfoglia
GIORNATA 12 – 9 DICEMBRE 2018
Cantiano Mondolfo
FC Vigor Senigallia Laurentina
Filottranese Olimpia Marzocca
Gabicce Gradara Barbara
Osimostazione CD Anconitana
S. Veneranda Loreto
Valfoglia Osimana
Villa Musone Villa S. Martino
GIORNATA 13 – 16 DICEMBRE 2018
Anconitana Villa Musone
FC Vigor Senigallia Filottranese
Barbara Mondolfo
Laurentina S. Veneranda
Loreto Valfoglia
Olimpia Marzocca Osimostazione CD
Osimana Cantiano
Villa S. Martino Gabicce Gradara
GIORNATA 14 – 23 DICEMBRE 2018
Cantiano Loreto
Gabicce Gradara Anconitana
Barbara Osimana
Mondolfo Villa S. Martino
Osimostazione CD Filottranese
S. Veneranda FC Vigor Senigallia
Valfoglia Laurentina
Villa Musone Olimpia Marzocca
GIORNATA 15 – 6 GENNAIO 2019
Anconitana Valfoglia
FC Vigor Senigallia Osimostazione CD
Filottranese Barbara
Laurentina Villa Musone
Loreto Gabicce Gradara
Olimpia Marzocca S. Veneranda
Osimana Mondolfo
Villa S. Martino Cantiano
GIORNATA 16 – 13 GENNAIO 2019
Laurentina Cantiano
Olimpia Marzocca Gabicce Gradara
Loreto Barbara
Anconitana Mondolfo
Villa S. Martino Osimana
Filottranese S. Veneranda
FC Vigor Senigallia Valfoglia
Osimostazione CD Villa Musone
GIORNATA 17 – 20 GENNAIO 2019
Cantiano Anconitana
Villa Musone FC Vigor Senigallia
Osimana Filottranese
Gabicce Gradara Laurentina
Mondolfo Loreto
Valfoglia Olimpia Marzocca
S. Veneranda Osimostazione CD
Barbara Villa S. Martino
GIORNATA 18 – 27 GENNAIO 2019
FC Vigor Senigallia Cantiano
Osimostazione CD Gabicce Gradara
Laurentina Barbara
Olimpia Marzocca Mondolfo
Anconitana Osimana
S. Veneranda Valfoglia
Filottranese Villa Musone
Loreto Villa S. Martino
GIORNATA 19 – 3 FEBBRAIO 2019
Barbara Anconitana
Gabicce Gradara FC Vigor Senigallia
Villa S. Martino Filottranese
Mondolfo Laurentina
Osimana Loreto
Cantiano Olimpia Marzocca
Valfoglia Osimostazione CD    
Villa Musone S. Veneranda
GIORNATA 20 – 10 FEBBRAIO 2019
S. Veneranda Cantiano
Villa Musone Gabicce Gradara
FC Vigor Senigallia Barbara
Anconitana Loreto
Osimostazione CD Mondolfo
Olimpia Marzocca Osimana
Filottranese Valfoglia
Laurentina Villa S. Martino
GIORNATA 21 – 17 FEBBRAIO 2019
Villa S. Martino Anconitana
Mondolfo FC Vigor Senigallia
Loreto Filottranese
Osimana Laurentina
Barbara Olimpia Marzocca
Cantiano Osimostazione CD
Gabicce Gradara S. Veneranda
Valfoglia Villa Musone
GIORNATA 22 – 24 FEBBRAIO 2019
Laurentina Anconitana
Valfoglia Cantiano
Filottranese Gabicce Gradara
S. Veneranda Barbara
Olimpia Marzocca Loreto
Villa Musone Mondolfo
Osimostazione CD Osimana
FC Vigor Senigallia Villa S. Martino
GIORNATA 23 – 3 MARZO 2019
Osimana FC Vigor Senigallia
Anconitana Filottranese
Loreto Laurentina
Villa S. Martino Olimpia Marzocca
Barbara Osimostazione CD
Mondolfo S. Veneranda
Gabicce Gradara Valfoglia
Cantiano Villa Musone
GIORNATA 24 – 10 MARZO 2019
FC Vigor Senigallia Anconitana
Filottranese Cantiano
Valfoglia Barbara
Olimpia Marzocca Laurentina
Osimostazione CD Loreto
Gabicce Gradara Mondolfo
Villa Musone Osimana
S. Veneranda Villa S. Martino
GIORNATA 25 – 17 MARZO 2019
Loreto FC Vigor Senigallia
Laurentina Filottranese
Cantiano Gabicce Gradara
Anconitana Olimpia Marzocca
Villa S. Martino Osimostazione CD
Osimana S. Veneranda
Mondolfo Valfoglia
Barbara Villa Musone
GIORNATA 26 – 24 MARZO 2019
S. Veneranda Anconitana
Cantiano Barbara
Osimostazione CD Laurentina
Villa Musone Loreto
Filottranese Mondolfo
FC Vigor Senigallia Olimpia Marzocca
Gabicce Gradara Osimana
Valfoglia Villa S. Martino
GIORNATA 27 – 31 MARZO 2019
Mondolfo Cantiano
Laurentina FC Vigor Senigallia
Olimpia Marzocca Filottranese
Barbara Gabicce Gradara
Anconitana Osimostazione CD
Loreto S. Veneranda
Osimana Valfoglia
Villa S. Martino Villa Musone
GIORNATA 28 – 7 APRILE 2019
Villa Musone Anconitana
Filottranese FC Vigor Senigallia
Mondolfo Barbara
S. Veneranda Laurentina
Valfoglia Loreto
Osimostazione CD Olimpia Marzocca
Cantiano Osimana
Gabicce Gradara Villa S. Martino
GIORNATA 29 – 11 APRILE 2019
Loreto Cantiano
Anconitana Gabicce Gradara
Osimana Barbara
Villa S. Martino Mondolfo
Filottranese Osimostazione CD
FC Vigor Senigallia S. Veneranda
Laurentina Valfoglia
Olimpia Marzocca Villa Musone
GIORNATA 30 – 25 APRILE 2019
Valfoglia Anconitana
Osimostazione CD FC Vigor Senigallia
Barbara Filottranese
Villa Musone Laurentina
Gabicce Gradara Loreto
S. Veneranda Olimpia Marzocca
Mondolfo Osimana
Cantiano Villa S. Martino